">Sommer / Winter 2013

 
15.12.2013 Zwettl Pokaltunier BLAUENSTEINER Franz, ROGNER Robert,
ROGNER Alexandra, GUTMANN Johann
10.
Platz
04.10.2013 Gr. Globnitz Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer,
KITTLER Kevin, GUTMANN Johann
2.
Platz
22.09.2013 Lauterbach
(Schweiggers)
Pokalturnier KOTSCHAR Heinz, ROGNER Robert
GUTMANN Johann, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
8.
Platz
20.09.2013 Lauterbach
(Schweiggers)
Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer,
KITTLER Kevin, GUTMANN Johann
4.
Platz
13.09.2013 Ottenschlag CUP Halbfinale KITTLER Kevin, ROGNER Michael,
ROGNER Robert, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
3.
Platz
01.09.2013 Allentsteig Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer,
KITTLER Kevin,GUTMANN Johann
2.
Platz
31.08.2013 Dürnstein Pokalturnier GUTMANN Johann, BLAUENSTEINER Michael,
ROGNER Robert, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
11.
Platz
25.08.2013 Pölla Dorfspiele LÖW Jennifer, GUTMANN Johann,
KITTLER Kevin, BODEN Johann
7.
Platz
24.08.2013 Pölla Dorfspiele ROGNER Alexandra, GUTMANN Johann,
KITTLER Kevin, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
1.
Platz
16.08.2013 Schweiggers Seniorenmeisterschaft WEINSTEIGER Karl, KOTSCHAR Heinz,
GUTMANN Johann, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
4.
Platz
09.08.2013 Weikertschlag Pokalturnier ROGNER Robert, GUTMANN Johann, ROGNER Michael, BLAUENSTEINER Franz 5.
Platz
13.07.2013 Gars/Kamp Pokalturnier BODEN Johann, KOTSCHAR Heinz,
GUTMANN Johann, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
3.
Platz
07.07.2013 Gr. Globnitz Mixed
Bezirksmeisterschaft
ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer,
KITTLER Kevin, SOFFRIED Leopold
6.
Platz
05.07.2013 Langschlag Nachtturnier LÖW Jennifer, ROGNER Alexandra,
GUTMANN Johann, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
9.
Platz
23.06.2013 Schweiggers Wanderpokal Mixed ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer,
KITTLER Kevin, SOFFRIED Leopold
3.
Platz
15.06.2013 Waidhofen/Th Bezirksmeisterschaft BODEN Johann, KOTSCHAR Heinz,
SOFFRIED Christian, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
2.
Platz
07.06.2013 Gr. Globnitz Pokalturnier ROGNER Robert, KITTLER Kevin,
ROGNER Alexandra, STREMPFL Hannes
5.
Platz
01.06.2013 Lichtenau  Pokalturnier ROGNER Alexandra, KOTSCHAR Heinz,
WEINSTEIGER Karl, GUTMANN Johann
8.
Platz
26.05.2013 Schrems  Pokalturnier ROGNER Günter, WEINSTEIGER Karl, ROGNER Michael, BLAUENSTEINER Franz 9.
Platz
17.05.2013 Yspertal Pokalturnier ROGNER Günter, ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
5.
Platz
03.05.2013 Weikertschlag CUP Grunddurchgang ROGNER Michael, ROGNER Robert,
KITTLER Kevin, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
3.
Platz
01.05.2013 Allentsteig
Karl Zauner
Gedenkturnier
LÖW Jennifer, ROGNER Michael,
KITTLER Kevin, SOFFRIED Christian
9.
Platz
 21.04.2013 Schweiggers  Pokalturnier BODEN Johann, KITTLER Kevin,
GUTMANN Johann, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
1. Platz