Ergebnisse Saison 2016

 

25.11.16 Gars/Kamp Blitzturnier ROGNER Michael, KITTLER Kevin,
GUTMANN Johann, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
3. Platz
30.09.16 Gr. Globnitz GLV Wanderpokal Mixed LÖW Jennifer, ROGNER Alexandra
KITTLER Kevin, ROGNER Michael
1. Platz
18.09.16 Echsenbach Bez. Mst. Mixed LÖW Jennifer, ROGNER Alexandra
KITTLER Kevin, ROGNER Michael
2. Platz
09.09.16 Schrems Mixedturnier LÖW Jennifer, ROGNER Alexandra
KITTLER Kevin, ROGNER Michael
1. Platz
02.06.16 Schweiggers Cup Halbfinale Andreas GUSENLEITNER, Kevin KITTLER
Christian SOFFRIED, Michael ROGNER
4. Platz
06.08.16 Schmerbach Pokalturnier GUSENLEITNER Andreas, KOTSCHAR Heinz
ROGNER Günter, KITTLER Kevin
2. Platz
29.07.16 Allentsteig Mixedturnier SCHLAPSCHY Elisabeth, ERTL Stefanie
SCHMID Peter, GUSENLEITNER Andreas
4. Platz
29.07.16 Allentsteig Mixedturnier LÖW Jennifer, ROGNER Alexandra
KITTLER Kevin, SOFFRIED Christian
1. Platz
22.07.16 Langschlag Pokalturnier ROGNER Günter, ERTL Stefani, GUTMANN Johann, GUSENLEITNER Andreas 9. Platz
09.07.16 Gars/Kamp Pokalturnier ROGNER Günter, KOTSCHAR Heinz, GUTMANN Johann, GUSENLEITNER Andreas 1. Platz
08.07.16 Bad Gr. Pertholz Mixedturnier LÖW Jennifer, ROGNER Alexandra, KITTLER Kevin, GUTMANN Johann 3. Platz
02.07.16 Stattersdorf Gebietsmeisterschaft Nord GUSENLEITNER Andreas, GUTMANN Johann
ROGNER Günter, KITTLER Kevin
10. Platz
12.06.16 ASKÖ ESV Schrems Pokalturnier ROGNER Günter, STRASSER Horst,
SOFFRIED Manuel, GUTMANN Johann
4. Platz
10.06.16 Gr. Globnitz Pokalturnier GUSENLEITNER Andreas, GUTMANN Johann,
KITTLER Kevin, SOFFRIED Christian
1. Platz
04.06.16 Lichtenau Pokalturnier GUSENLEITNER Andreas, GUTMANN Johann,
STRASSER Horst, KOTSCHAR Heinz
5. Platz
29.05.16 Schweiggers Mixedturnier Jennifer LÖW, Alexandra ROGNER,
Kevin KITTLER, Johann GUTMANN
4. Platz
27.05.16 Allentsteig Waldviertel CUP
Grunddurchgang
Andreas GUSENLEITNER, Kevin KITTLER
Christian SOFFRIED, Franz BLAUENSTEINER
1. Platz
05.05.16 Weikertschlag Pokalturnier Kevin KITTLER, Johann GUTMANN,
Franz BLAUENSTEINER, Günther ROGNER
6. Platz
01.05.16 Allentsteig Karl Zauner
Gedenkturnier
Jennifer LÖW, Manuel SOFFRIED,
Kevin KITTLER, Johann GUTMANN
4. Platz
23.04.16 Schweiggers Pokalturnier Alexandra ROGNER, Johann GUTMANN,
Heinz KOTSCHAR, Horst STRASSER
8. Platz
01.04.16 Allentsteig NÖ-CUP 1. Runde geg.
SV Weikertschlag
Kevin KITTLER, Christian SOFFRIED,
Andreas GUSENLEITNER, Michael ROGNER
2 : 8
07.02.16 Zwettl Bez. Mst. Mixed Jennifer LÖW, Alexandra ROGNER,
Kevin KITTLER, Johann GUTMANN
4. Platz