Ergebnisse Saison 2017

 

30.09.17 Schweiggers CUP Finale ROGNER Michael, GUTMANN Johann,
KITTLER Kevin, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
5. Platz
22.09.17 Allentsteig Mixedturnier BENISCHEK Alexandra, SCHLAPSCHY Elisabeth
GUSENLEITNER Andreas, GUTMANN Johann
3. Platz
22.09.17 Allentsteig Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer
ROGNER Michael, KITTLER Kevin, KITTLER Nadja
7. Platz
15.09.17 Weikertschlag Pokalturnier   7. Platz
08.09.17 Gr. Globnitz Bez.Mst. Mixed   5. Platz
18.08.17 Allentsteig GLV Mixed Wanderpokal ROGNER Jacqueline, BENISCHEK Alexandra,
GUSENLEITNER Andreas, GUTMANN Johann
9. Platz
18.08.17 Allentsteig GLV Mixed Wanderpokal ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer
ROGNER Michael, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
7. Platz
11.08.17 Kollersdorf Waldviertel CUP
Halbfinale
ROGNER Michael, GUTMANN Johann,
KITTLER Kevin, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
1. Platz
05.08.17 Schmerbach Pokalturnier GUSENLEITNER Andreas, GUTMANN Johann,
KITTLER Kevin, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
4. Platz
21.07.17 Schrems Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer,
ROGNER Michael, KITTLER Kevin
5. Platz
15.07.17 Waidhofen/Th Pokalturnier GUSENLEITNER Andreas, GUTMANN Johann,
STRASSER Horst, MUHR Johann
2. Platz
08.07.17 Gars/K Pokalturnier LÖW Jennifer, KITTLER Kevin, MUHR Johann,
ROGNER Günter, GUSENLEITNER Andreas
6. Platz
07.07.17 Langschlag Pokalturnier GUSENLEITNER Andreas, GUTMANN Johann,
STRASSER Horst, KITTLER Kevin
7. Platz
01.07.17 Stattersdorf Gebietsliga ROGNER Michael, GUTMANN Johann,
STRASSER Horst, KITTLER Kevin
10. Platz
11.06.17 Schrems Pokalturnier ROGNER Günter, GUTMANN Johann,
STRASSER Horst, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
11. Platz
03.06.17 Lichtenau Pokalturnier ROGNER Alexandra, KOTSCHAR Heinz,
GUTMANN Johann, KITTLER Kevin
7. Platz
26.05.17 Gr. Globnitz Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer,
ROGNER Michael, KITTLER Kevin
4. Platz
19.05.17 Kollersdorf Waldviertelcup 1. Runde
Gruppe 3
KITTLER Kevin, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
ROGNER Michael, GUTMANN Johann
2. Platz
12.05.17 Weikertschlag Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, KITTLER Nadja,
ROGNER Michael, KITTLER Kevin
6. Platz
01.05.17 Allentsteig Knödellandturnier ROGNER Alexandra, KITTLER Kevin,
ROGNER Michael, GUTMANN Johann
1. Platz
23.04.17 Schweiggers Pokalturnier ROGNER Michael, BLAUENSTEINER Franz,
STRASSER Horst, ROGNER Alexandra
12. Platz
07.04.17 Schrems NÖ CUP 1. Runde ROGNER Michael, BLAUENSTEINER Franz,
STRASSER Horst, GUTMANN Johann
8:4
100:74
21.01.17 ESV Lichtenau
(in Zwettl)
Pokalturnier ROGNER Alexandra, KITTLER Kevin,
STREMPFL Hannes, GUTMANN Johann
3. Platz