Ergebnisse Saison 2018

 

06.10.18 Yspertal Pokalturnier MUHR Johann, KITTLER-LÖW Kevin,
RAUCH Markus, PIGL Erwin
5. Platz
23.09.18 Schweiggers Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, KUSCHAL Anika,
GUSENLEITNER Andreas, GUTMANN Johann
6. Platz
15.09.18 Gutenbrunn Pokalturnier ROGNER Alexandra, MUHR Johann,
RAUCH Markus, GUTMANN Johann
12. Platz
09.09.18 Grafenschlag Pokalturnier BENISCHEK Alexandra, KUSCHAL Anika,
KUSCHAL Annemarie, GUTMANN Johann
10. Platz
09.09.18 Grafenschlag Pokalturnier KITTLER-LÖW Kevin, KITTLER Michael,
ROGNER Alexandra, PIGL Erwin
9. Platz
07.09.18 Grafenschlag GLV Wanderpokal Mixed ROGNER Alexandra, KUSCHAL Anika,
KITTLER-LÖW Kevin, GUTMANN Johann
1. Platz
02.09.18 Waidhofen/Th Bezirksmeisterschaft
Senioren
MUHR Johann, GUTMANN Johann,
KOTSCHAR Heinz, STRASSER Horst
2. Platz
31.08.18 Weikertschlag Bezirksmeisterschaft
Mixed
KITTLER-LÖW Jennifer, ROGNER Alexandra,
GUSENLEITNER Andreas, KITTLER-LÖW Kevin
5. Platz
31.08.18 Weikertschlag Bezirksmeisterschaft
Mixed
KUSCHAL Anika, KUSCHAL Annemarie,
MUHR Johann, STRASSRER Horst
9. Platz
14.07.18 Waidhofen/Th. Pokalturnier MUHR Johann, GUSENLEITNER Andreas,
KUSCHAL Anika, STRASSER Horst
6. Platz
Gruppe B
07.07.18 Gars/Kamp Pokalturnier STREMPFL Hannes, GUSENLEITNER Andreas,
TOMASEK Christopher, KITTLER Kevin
9. Platz
23.06.18 Gr. Globnitz Mixedturnier LÖW Jennifer, KUSCHAL Anika,
GUTMANN Johann, KITTLER Kevin
2. Platz
15.06.18 Gr. Globnitz Pokalturnier GUTMANN Johann, MUHR Johann,
BENISCHEK Alexandra, MIKSCH Markus
4. Platz
09.06.18 Schrems Pokaltunrier LÖW Jennifer, GUTMANN Johann,
RAUCH Markus, MIKSCH Markus, ROGNER Alexandra
11. Platz
02.06.18 Lichtenau Pokalturnier MUHR Johann, KUSCHAL Anika,
MIKSCH Markus, KOTSCHAR Heinz
4. Platz
01.06.18 Echsenbach Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer,
GUTMANN Johann, KITTLER Kevin
2. Platz
27.05.18 Allentsteig Bezirksmeisterschaft
Herren
MUHR Johann, STRASSER Horst,
GUTMANN Johann, GUSENLEITNER Andreas
6. Platz
25.05.18 Yspertal CUP-Grunddurchgang MUHR Johann, KITTLER Kevin
GUTMANN Johann, GUSENLEITNER Andreas
4. Platz
12.05.18 Weikertschlag Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, BENISCHEK Alexandra
GUTMANN Johann, GUSENLEITNER Andreas
2. Platz
01.05.18 Allentsteig Knödel Land Turnier ROGNER Alexandra, LÖW Jennifer,
KOTSCHAR Heinz, GUTMANN Johann, KITTLER Kevin
11. Platz
29.04.18 Schweiggers Pokalturnier ROGNER Alexandra, MUHR Johann
KITTLER Kevin, STRASSER Horst
6. Platz