Sommer / Winter 2009

 
         
09.10.2009 USC Großglobnitz Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, HELL-WELTZL Tanja,
STRASSER Horst, SOFFRIED Christian
3.
Platz
26.09.2009 ESV Gutenbrunn Pokalturnier KOTSCHAR Heinz, BODEN Johann,
ROGNER Alexandra, GUTMANN Johann
11.
Platz
20.09.2009 ESV Lauterbach Pokalturnier BLAUENSTEINER Michael, GUTMANN Johann,
ROGNER Michael, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
8.
Platz
18.09.2009 ESV Lauterbach Mixedturnier ROGNER Alexandra, HELL-WELTZL Tanja,
STRASSER Horst, SOFFRIED Christian
7.
Platz
12.09.2009 GLV Waldviertel
(Allentsteig)
 Jubiläumsturnier ROGNER Michael, SOFFRIED Christian,
BODEN Johann, KOTSCHAR Heinz
4.
Platz
05.09.2009 ESV Dürnstein Pokalturnier ROGNER Robert, BLAUENSTEINER Franz,
GUTMANN Johann, BLAUENSTEINER Michael
8.
Platz
29.08.2009
30.08.2009
Sallingberg Dorfspiele WÖBER Ernst, BODEN Johann,
KOTSCHAR Heinz, SOFFRIED Christian
2.
Platz
29.08.2009 SV Weikertschlag Eröffnungsturnier  ROGNER Alexandra, WEINSTEIGER Karl, 
GUTMANN Johann, ROGNER Michael
9.
Platz
31.07.2009 SV Grafenschlag Bez.Meisterschaft
Mixed
ROGNER Alexandra, HELL-WELTZL Tanja,
STRASSER Horst, SOFFRIED Christian
6.
Platz
24.07.2009 SV Langschlag  Jubiläumsturnier WEINSTEIGER Karl, ROGNER Robert,
SOFFRIED Christian, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
2.
Platz
10.07.2009 USV Gr. Globnitz Nachtturnier WÖBER Ernst, KOTSCHAR Heinz;
SOFFRIED Leopold, BODEN Johann
3.
Platz
10.07.2009 USV Gr. Globnitz Nachtturnier  WEINSTEIGER Karl , STRASSER Horst,
GUTMANN Johann, SOFFRIED Christian
6.
Platz
28.06.2009 SV Waidhofen/Th Pokalturnier ROGNER Alexandra, KIRCHMAYER Wilhelm,
STRASSER Horst, ROGNER Günther
10.
Platz
21.06.2009 USC Grafenschlag Pokalturnier  ROGNER Michael, STRASSER Horst,
ROGNER Alexandra, WEINSTEIGER Karl 
7.
Platz
14.06.2009 GLV Waldviertel
(Stattersdorf)
Gebiets-
meisterschaft
ROGNER Michael, ROGNER Robert,
STRASSER Horst, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
8.
Platz
13.06.2009 GLV Waldviertel
(Stattersdorf)
Gebiets-
meisterschaft
BODEN Johann, KOTSCHAR Heinz,
SOFFRIED Leopold, WEINSTEIGER Karl
13.
Platz
21.05.2009 USV Gr. Gerungs Kreuzbergturnier WEINSTEIGER Karl, SOFFRIED Leopold,
GUTMANN Johann, SOFFRIED Christian
12.
Platz
17.05.2009 USV Ottenschlag Pokalturnier WEINSTEIGER Karl, ROGNER Michael,
ROGNER Alexandra, GUTMANN Johann
4.
Platz
15.05.2009 GLV Waldviertel
(Weikertschlag)
CUP
Grunddurchgang
SOFFRIED Christian, ROGNER Robert.
ROGNER Michael, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
4.
Platz
08.05.2009 GLV Waldviertel
(Groß Globnitz)
Senioren-
meisterschaft
WÖBER Ernst, KOTSCHAR Heinz;
SOFFRIED Leopold, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
2.
Platz
01.05.2009 USV SPK Allentsteig Peter Karner
Gedenkturnier
SOFFRIED Christian, KOTSCHAR Heinz,
GUTMANN Johann, KITTLER Kevin
9.
Platz
26.04.2009 USV Schweiggers  Pokalturnier  KIRCHMAYER Wilhelm, ROGNER Michael,
STRASSER Horst, GUTMANN Johann
10.
Platz 
28.02.2009 ESV Olympia Wien  Pokalturnier ROGNER Robert, KITTLER Kevin,
GUTMANN Johann, BLAUENSTEINER Franz
9.
Platz
17.01.2009 Grafenschlag
(Rapottenstein)
Pokalturnier GUTMANN Johann, KITTLER Kevin,
ROGNER Robert, FESSL Marvin
5.
Platz 
04.01.2009 Weikertschlag
(Zwettl)
Pokalturnier GUTMANN Johann, KITTLER Kevin,
SPITZER Daniel, FESSL Marvin
12.
Platz